Event Name Date & Time
Thu  10/18/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
Thu  10/18/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
Thu  10/18/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Thu  10/18/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Thu  10/18/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Thu  10/18/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Fri  10/19/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
Fri  10/19/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Fri  10/19/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Sat  10/20/2018  9:00 am - 2:00 pm
VARSITY FOOTBALL vs BRIARCLIFF Sat  10/20/2018  1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
MODIFIED VOLLEYBALL WHITE vs DOBBS FERRY Tue  10/23/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
MODIFIED GIRLS TENNIS vs PEARL RIVER Wed  10/24/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
MODIFIED GIRLS SOCCER vs BYRAM HILLS Wed  10/24/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
MODIFIED BOYS SOCCER vs WOODLANDS Thu  10/25/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
MODIFIED GIRLS TENNIS vs HASTINGS Thu  10/25/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
MODIFIED VOLLEYBALL GREEN vs ARDSLEY BLUE Thu  10/25/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
VARSITY CROSS-COUNTRY - WESTCHESTER COUNTY MEET Sat  10/27/2018  10:00 am - 12:00 pm
VARSITY FOOTBALL vs CROTON-HARMON Sat  10/27/2018  1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
MODIFIED BOYS SOCCER vs ALEXANDER HAMILTON Mon  10/29/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
MODIFIED VOLLEYBALL WHITE vs TUCKAHOE Mon  10/29/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
MODIFIED GIRLS SOCCER vs SLEEPY HOLLOW Mon  10/29/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
MODIFIED FOOTBALL vs WOODLANDS Tue  10/30/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY CROSS-COUNTRY at SECTIONALS Sat  11/03/2018  TBD
MODIFIED FOOTBALL vs BEACON Sat  11/03/2018  11:00 am - 12:30 pm
VARSITY CROSS-COUNTRY at STATES Sat  11/10/2018  10:30 am - 12:00 pm
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL vs TAPPAN ZEE and NORTH ROCKLAND - Scrimmage Sat  11/17/2018  10:00 am - 11:30 am
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL at CLARKSTOWN SOUTH - scrimmage Sat  11/17/2018  10:30 am - 12:00 pm
VARSITY CROSS-COUNTRY at FEDERATION MEET Sat  11/17/2018  12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL vs URSULINE - Scrimmage Wed  11/21/2018  12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
JV BOYS BASKETBALL vs ALEXANDER HAMILTON - scrimmage Fri  11/23/2018  10:00 am - 11:30 am
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL vs ALEXANDER HAMILTON - scrimmage Fri  11/23/2018  10:00 am - 11:30 am
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL at SOMERS - Scrimmage Fri  11/23/2018  10:00 am - 11:30 am
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL at SAUNDERS - scrimmage Sat  11/24/2018  12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL at RYE - Scrimmage Sat  11/24/2018  12:00 pm - TBD (4:00 pm)
VARSITY BOWLING vs TUCKAHOE Mon  11/26/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY BOWLING vs ARDSLEY Wed  11/28/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY BOWLING vs CHILDREN'S VILLAGE Mon  12/03/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL vs WOODLANDS Tue  12/04/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL at EDGEMONT Tue  12/04/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY WRESTLING vs HASTINGS Tue  12/04/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY BOWLING vs BRIARCLIFF Wed  12/05/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL at HENDRICK HUDSON - tournament Thu  12/06/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL at BRONXVILLE Thu  12/06/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL at HENDRICK HUDSON - tournament (Consolation Game) Fri  12/07/2018  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL at HENDRICK HUDSON - tournament (Championship Game) Fri  12/07/2018  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
VARSITY WRESTLING - Tournament Sat  12/08/2018  9:00 am - 4:00 pm
VARSITY BOWLING vs RYE NECK Mon  12/10/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY BOWLING vs WOODLANDS Wed  12/12/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL vs BRIARCLIFF Wed  12/12/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL at VALHALLA Wed  12/12/2018  6:15 pm - 7:45 pm
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL vs HALDANE Fri  12/14/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY WRESTLING at PORT CHESTER - Tournament Fri  12/14/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL at WESTLAKE Fri  12/14/2018  6:15 pm - 7:45 pm
VARSITY WRESTLING at PORT CHESTER - Tournament Sat  12/15/2018  9:00 am - 3:00 pm
VARSITY BOWLING vs VALHALLA Mon  12/17/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL at SLEEPY HOLLOW Mon  12/17/2018  4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
JV BOYS BASKETBALL at SLEEPY HOLLOW Mon  12/17/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL vs ARDSLEY Thu  01/03/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL at ARDSLEY Thu  01/03/2019  6:15 pm - 7:45 pm
VARSITY WRESTLING at SOMERS - Tournament Sat  01/05/2019  9:00 am - 3:00 pm
VARSITY BOWLING vs TUCKAHOE Mon  01/07/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL at PUTNAM VALLEY Mon  01/07/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY WRESTLING vs NANUET Tue  01/08/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY BOWLING vs ARDSLEY Wed  01/09/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL at CHILDRENS VILLAGE Wed  01/09/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY WRESTLING vs PAWLING Thu  01/10/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL at DOBBS FERRY Fri  01/11/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL vs DOBBS FERRY Fri  01/11/2019  6:15 pm - 7:45 pm
VARSITY WRESTLING at HENDRICK HUDSON - Tournament Sat  01/12/2019  9:00 am - 3:00 pm
VARSITY BOWLING vs CHILDREN'S VILLAGE Mon  01/14/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY BOWLING vs BRIARCLIFF Wed  01/16/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY WRESTLING at PEARL RIVER Wed  01/16/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL vs HASTINGS Thu  01/17/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL at HASTINGS Thu  01/17/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY WRESTLING at EDGEMONT Fri  01/18/2019  TBD
VARSITY WRESTLING - Westchester County Championships Sat  01/19/2019  TBD
VARSITY BOWLING vs RYE NECK Wed  01/23/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL at MARTIN LUTHER KING, JR. Wed  01/23/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL vs PORT CHESTER Fri  01/25/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY WRESTLING at EDGEMONT - Tournament Sat  01/26/2019  9:00 am - 3:00 pm
VARSITY BOWLING vs WOODLANDS Mon  01/28/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL vs ARDSLEY Tue  01/29/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL at ARDSLEY Tue  01/29/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY BOWLING vs VALHALLA Wed  01/30/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL vs CHILDRENS VILLAGE Thu  01/31/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL at OSSINING Mon  02/04/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL vs BLIND BROOK Mon  02/04/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
JV BOYS BASKETBALL at OSSINING Mon  02/04/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL at DOBBS FERRY Wed  02/06/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL vs DOBBS FERRY Wed  02/06/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY WRESTLING - Section One Championships Day 1 Fri  02/08/2019  4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
VARSITY WRESTLING - Section One Championships Day 2 Sat  02/09/2019  9:00 am - 3:00 pm
VARSITY BOWLING - Sectionals Mon  02/11/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL at HASTINGS Mon  02/11/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL vs HASTINGS Mon  02/11/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY BOWLING - Sectionals Tue  02/12/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL vs MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. Wed  02/13/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm