Irvington Union Free School District
IUFSD
Last updated:
3/3/2021 10:55 am
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2018
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
1
2
4:30p
VARSITY BOYS BOWLING vs KEIO
4:30p
VARSITY GIRLS BOWLING vs TUCKAHOE
3
4:15p
MODIFIED WRESTLING at MAMARONECK
4:30p
VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING vs WHITE PLAINS
4:30p
VARSITY WINTER TRACK - Coaches Invitational
4
4:30p
VARSITY BOYS BOWLING vs VALHALLA
4:30p
VARSITY GIRLS BOWLING vs VALHALLA
5
6
9:00a
VARSITY WRESTLING at SOMERS (tournament)
9:10p
VARSITY ICE HOCKEY vs PEARL RIVER
7
8
4:30p
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL vs EASTCHESTER
6:00p
JV GIRLS BASKETBALL vs EASTCHESTER
9
4:15p
MODIFIED BOYS BASKETBALL vs HASTINGS
4:15p
MODIFIED GIRLS BASKETBALL at HASTINGS
4:30p
VARSITY BOYS BOWLING vs TUCKAHOE
4:30p
VARSITY GIRLS BOWLING vs TUCKAHOE
4:30p
VARSITY WINTER TRACK - Dendy 1
4:30p
VARSITY WRESTLING vs WESTLAKE/WOODLANDS
10
4:15p
MODIFIED WRESTLING at SLEEPY HOLLOW
4:30p
JV BOYS BASKETBALL at HASTINGS
4:30p
MODIFIED WINTER TRACK at HENDRICK HUDSON
4:30p
VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING at TAPPAN ZEE
4:30p
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL vs HASTINGS
6:15p
JV GIRLS BASKETBALL at HASTINGS
6:15p
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL vs HASTINGS
11
4:15p
MODIFIED GIRLS BASKETBALL vs WOODLANDS
4:30p
VARSITY BOYS BOWLING vs BRIARCLIFF
4:30p
VARSITY GIRLS BOWLING vs BRIARCLIFF
5:30p
MODIFIED BOYS BASKETBALL vs WOODLANDS
12
4:30p
JV BOYS BASKETBALL at DOBBS FERRY
4:30p
VARSITY WRESTLING at CLARKSTOWN SOUTH
6:15p
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL at DOBBS FERRY
13
9:00a
VARSITY WRESTLING at HENDRICK HUDSON
9:30a
VARSITY FENCING at CLARKSTOWN SOUTH
12:00p
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL (Autism Tournament)
1:45p
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL (Autism Tournament)
3:30p
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL (Autism Tournament)
5:15p
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL (Autism Tournament)
7:20p
VARSITY ICE HOCKEY vs LAKELAND
14
9:00a
VARSITY WINTER TRACK - League Meet
15
16
4:30p
VARSITY BOYS BOWLING vs CHILDRENS VILLAGE
4:30p
VARSITY GIRLS BOWLING vs BRIARCLIFF
17
4:30p
JV GIRLS BASKETBALL at JOHN JAY
4:30p
VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING vs KEIO
18
4:15p
MODIFIED BOYS BASKETBALL at SLEEPY HOLLOW
4:15p
MODIFIED WRESTLING at EDGEMONT
4:30p
VARSITY BOYS BOWLING vs RYE NECK
4:30p
VARSITY GIRLS BOWLING vs RYE NECK
4:45p
MODIFIED GIRLS BASKETBALL vs SLEEPY HOLLOW
5:00p
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL vs MARTIN LUTHER KING, JR. HS
19
4:30p
MODIFIED WRESTLING at PLEASANTVILLE
4:30p
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL at DOBBS FERRY
6:00p
VARSITY WRESTLING at EDGEMONT
6:15p
JV GIRLS BASKETBALL at DOBBS FERRY
20
9:00a
VARSITY WRESTLING at YONKERS (Westchester County Championship)
9:30a
VARSITY FENCING at MAMARONECK
10:00a
JV BOYS BASKETBALL vs WOODLANDS
11:30a
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL vs WOODLANDS
12:00p
VARSITY TRACK at THE ARMORY - New Balance Games
7:20p
VARSITY ICE HOCKEY vs FOX LANE
21
6:00p
VARSITY ICE HOCKEY vs PEARL RIVER
22
4:15p
MODIFIED BOYS BASKETBALL at ARDSLEY
4:15p
MODIFIED GIRLS BASKETBALL vs ARDSLEY
23
4:15p
MODIFIED WRESTLING at CROTON-HARMON
24
4:15p
MODIFIED BOYS BASKETBALL vs DOBBS FERRY
4:15p
MODIFIED GIRLS BASKETBALL at DOBBS FERRY BLUE
4:30p
MODIFIED WINTER TRACK at HENDRICK HUDSON
4:30p
VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING vs ARLINGTON
25
4:15p
MODIFIED WRESTLING vs HARRISON
4:30p
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL at CHILDREN'S VILLAGE
6:00p
JV BOYS BASKETBALL at CHILDRENS VILLAGE
26
4:15p
MODIFIED BOYS BASKETBALL at ARDSLEY
4:30p
JV BOYS BASKETBALL vs CHILDRENS VILLAGE
5:30p
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL at JOHN JAY
6:00p
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL vs CHILDREN'S VILLAGE
27
9:00a
VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING - Conference Championship
9:00a
VARSITY WRESTLING at EDGEMONT (tournament)
9:30a
VARSITY FENCING at ARDSLEY
10:00a
JV BOYS BASKETBALL vs PLEASANTVILLE
11:30a
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL vs PLEASANTVILLE
4:15p
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL at NORTH SHORE HS
6:00p
VARSITY WINTER TRACK - Westchester Invitational
7:20p
VARSITY ICE HOCKEY at BRIARCLIFF
28
6:30p
Varsity Ice Hockey vs Mahopac at Brewster
29
5:00p
VARSITY WRESTLING at PAWLING
30
4:15p
MODIFIED GIRLS BASKETBALL at SOLOMON SCHECHTER
4:30p
JV GIRLS BASKETBALL vs HASTINGS
4:30p
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL at HASTINGS
4:30p
VARSITY BOYS BOWLING vs WOODLANDS
4:30p
VARSITY GIRLS BOWLING vs WOODLANDS
4:30p
VARSITY WRESTLING at CROTON-HARMON
6:00p
JV BOYS BASKETBALL vs HASTINGS
6:15p
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL at HASTINGS
7:30p
VARSITY ICE HOCKEY at PAWLING
31
4:15p
MODIFIED GIRLS BASKETBALL vs TUCKAHOE
4:15p
MODIFIED WRESTLING at NEW ROCHELLE (A LEONARD)
1
4:30p
JV BOYS BASKETBALL vs DOBBS FERRY
4:30p
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL vs DOBBS FERRY
6:15p
JV GIRLS BASKETBALL vs DOBBS FERRY
6:15p
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL vs DOBBS FERRY HS
2
4:15p
MODIFIED WRESTLING at ARDSLEY
9:00p
VARSITY ICE HOCKEY at FOX LANE
3
9:00a
MODIFIED WINTER TRACK at HENDRICK HUDSON
9:00a
VARSITY FENCING at ARDSLEY (Sectionals)
10:00a
JV GIRLS BASKETBALL vs NEW ROCHELLE
11:30a
JV BOYS BASKETBALL vs VALHALLA
11:30a
VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL vs NEW ROCHELLE
1:15p
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL vs VALHALLA
9:10p
VARSITY ICE HOCKEY vs EASTCHESTER