Irvington Union Free School District
IUFSD
Last updated:
3/3/2021 10:55 am
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2018
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
1
4:15p
JV GIRLS TENNIS at HASTINGS
4:15p
MODIFIED BOYS SOCCER at SLEEPY HOLLOW
4:15p
VARSITY GIRLS TENNIS vs WOODLANDS
4:30p
JV GIRLS SOCCER at HASTINGS
4:30p
JV VOLLEYBALL at VALHALLA
4:30p
MODIFIED CROSS-COUNTRY vs VALHALLA
4:30p
VARSITY BOYS SOCCER at PELHAM
4:30p
VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER vs HASTINGS
2
4:15p
JV GIRLS TENNIS vs BRIARCLIFF
4:15p
MODIFIED FIELD HOCKEY at HASTINGS
4:15p
MODIFIED VOLLEYBALL GREEN vs DOBBS FERRY
4:15p
VARSITY FIELD HOCKEY vs BRONXVILLE
4:30p
JV VOLLEYBALL vs HASTINGS
4:30p
VARSITY CROSS-COUNTRY vs NORTH SALEM
4:30p
VARSITY GIRLS TENNIS at WHITE PLAINS
6:00p
VARSITY VOLLEYBALL vs HASTINGS
3
4:15p
JV GIRLS TENNIS vs ARDSLEY
4:15p
MODIFIED FIELD HOCKEY vs HORACE GREELEY - SEVEN BRIDGES
4:15p
MODIFIED GIRLS SOCCER vs HASTINGS
4:15p
MODIFIED VOLLEYBALL GREEN vs ALEXANDER HAMILTON
4:15p
MODIFIED VOLLEYBALL WHITE at HASTINGS
4:15p
VARSITY GIRLS TENNIS at ARDSLEY
4:30p
JV GIRLS SOCCER vs DOBBS FERRY
4:30p
MODIFIED FOOTBALL at VALHALLA - scrimmage
4:30p
VARSITY FIELD HOCKEY vs HASTINGS
7:00p
VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER vs DOBBS FERRY
4
4:15p
MODIFIED GIRLS TENNIS vs GARRISON
4:30p
JV BOYS SOCCER vs HASTINGS
4:30p
MODIFIED CROSS-COUNTRY at CROTON-HARMON
4:30p
VARSITY GIRLS SWIMMING vs JOHN JAY CROSS RIVER
4:30p
VARSITY VOLLEYBALL at DOBBS FERRY
6:00p
JV VOLLEYBALL at DOBBS FERRY
7:00p
VARSITY BOYS SOCCER vs HASTINGS
5
4:00p
VARSITY CROSS-COUNTRY at SCARSDALE - Invitational
4:15p
JV GIRLS TENNIS vs BRONXVILLE
4:30p
JV GIRLS SOCCER vs ALBERTUS MAGNUS
4:30p
MODIFIED VOLLEYBALL WHITE vs SLEEPY HOLLOW
4:30p
VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER vs ALBERTUS MAGNUS
4:45p
MODIFIED GIRLS SOCCER at TUCKAHOE
7:00p
VARSITY FIELD HOCKEY vs HENDRICK HUDSON
6
9:00a
JV VOLLEYBALL vs ALBERTUS MAGNUS
10:30a
VARSITY VOLLEYBALL vs ALBERTUS MAGNUS
2:30p
VARSITY BOYS SOCCER vs BRONXVILLE
3:00p
VARSITY BOYS SOCCER vs DOBBS FERRY
7:00p
VARSITY FOOTBALL vs HALDANE
7
8
9
4:15p
JV GIRLS TENNIS vs HASTINGS
4:15p
MODIFIED VOLLEYBALL GREEN vs ARDSLEY GOLD
4:15p
MODIFIED VOLLEYBALL WHITE at WOODLANDS
4:30p
JV BOYS SOCCER vs PLEASANTVILLE
4:30p
JV GIRLS SOCCER at ARDSLEY
4:30p
VARSITY BOYS SOCCER vs HALDANE
4:30p
VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER at ARDSLEY
4:30p
VARSITY SWIMMING at URSULINE
4:30p
VARSITY VOLLEYBALL at ARDSLEY
6:00p
JV VOLLEYBALL at ARDSLEY
6:00p
VARSITY FIELD HOCKEY at VALHALLA
10
4:15p
JV GIRLS TENNIS at ALBERTUS MAGNUS
4:15p
MODIFIED FIELD HOCKEY at SLEEPY HOLLOW
4:15p
MODIFIED GIRLS TENNIS at CARMEL
4:15p
VARSITY FIELD HOCKEY vs PUTNAM VALLEY
4:30p
JV BOYS SOCCER vs ARDSLEY
4:30p
MODIFIED CROSS-COUNTRY at SLEEPY HOLLOW
4:30p
MODIFIED FOOTBALL vs BRIARCLIFF
4:30p
VARSITY CROSS COUNTRY - League Championship Meet
4:30p
VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER at BRIARCLIFF
11
4:30p
VARSITY SWIMMING vs MAMARONECK
12
4:15p
JV GIRLS TENNIS at BLIND BROOK
4:15p
MODIFIED BOYS SOCCER vs HASTINGS
4:15p
MODIFIED FIELD HOCKEY vs VALHALLA
4:15p
MODIFIED GIRLS SOCCER at SLEEPY HOLLOW
4:15p
MODIFIED GIRLS TENNIS vs FELIX FESTA BLUE TEAM
4:15p
MODIFIED VOLLEYBALL WHITE vs ARDSLEY BLUE
4:30p
JV BOYS SOCCER at ALBERTUS MAGNUS
4:30p
VARSITY BOYS SOCCER vs ALBERTUS MAGNUS
13
9:00a
JV VOLLEYBALL at HASTINGS
9:00a
VARSITY CROSS-COUNTRY at BOBCAT INVITATIONAL
11:00a
JV GIRLS SOCCER vs HASTINGS
11:00a
VARSITY FIELD HOCKEY at RYE NECK
11:00a
VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER vs HASTINGS
11:00a
VARSITY VOLLEYBALL at HASTINGS
6:00p
VARSITY FOOTBALL at TUCKAHOE
14
15
4:15p
MODIFIED BOYS SOCCER at ALEXANDER HAMILTON- postponed
4:15p
MODIFIED GIRLS SOCCER vs ALEXANDER HAMILTON
4:15p
MODIFIED VOLLEYBALL GREEN at DOBBS FERRY
4:30p
JV BOYS SOCCER vs TUCKAHOE
4:30p
VARSITY BOYS SOCCER at PLEASANTVILLE
4:30p
VARSITY FIELD HOCKEY at HENDRICK HUDSON
4:30p
VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER vs DOBBS FERRY
4:30p
VARSITY VOLLEYBALL vs CROTON-HARMON
6:00p
JV VOLLEYBALL vs CROTON-HARMON
16
4:15p
MODIFIED FIELD HOCKEY vs OSSINING
4:15p
MODIFIED GIRLS TENNIS at EDGEMONT
4:15p
VARSITY FIELD HOCKEY at PLEASANTVILLE
4:30p
JV BOYS SOCCER at BRONXVILLE
4:30p
JV GIRLS SOCCER vs WESTLAKE
4:30p
MODIFIED CROSS-COUNTRY at ARDSLEY
4:30p
MODIFIED FOOTBALL at TUCKAHOE
4:30p
VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER at WESTLAKE
4:30p
VARSITY SWIMMING vs PELHAM
4:30p
VARSITY VOLLEYBALL vs DOBBS FERRY
6:00p
JV VOLLEYBALL vs DOBBS FERRY
17
4:15p
MODIFIED BOYS SOCCER vs SOLOMON SCHECHTER
4:15p
MODIFIED VOLLEYBALL GREEN at HASTINGS
4:30p
VARSITY FIELD HOCKEY vs NORTH SALEM
18
4:15p
MODIFIED BOYS SOCCER vs SLEEPY HOLLOW
4:15p
MODIFIED FIELD HOCKEY at CROTON-HARMON
4:15p
MODIFIED GIRLS TENNIS vs BLIND BROOK
4:15p
MODIFIED VOLLEYBALL WHITE at ALEXANDER HAMILTON
4:30p
JV BOYS SOCCER vs SOLOMON SCHECHTER
4:30p
JV VOLLEYBALL at ALBERTUS MAGNUS
4:30p
MODIFIED VOLLEYBALL GREEN vs SLEEPY HOLLOW
6:00p
VARSITY VOLLEYBALL at ALBERTUS MAGNUS
19
3:00p
VARSITY BOYS SOCCER at RYE NECK - Sectionals
4:15p
MODIFIED GIRLS SOCCER vs DOBBS FERRY
4:30p
JV VOLLEYBALL vs ARDSLEY
4:30p
MODIFIED CROSS-COUNTRY at PORT CHESTER - Invitational
6:00p
VARSITY VOLLEYBALL vs ARDSLEY
20
8:00a
VARSITY VOLLEYBALL at WALTER PANAS - Tournament
9:00a
JV VOLLEYBALL at BRIARCLIFF HS - tournament
1:30p
VARSITY FOOTBALL vs BRIARCLIFF
2:00p
VARSITY SWIMMING - Divisional Championships
21
2:15p
VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER vs EDGEMONT
22
4:15p
MODIFIED BOYS SOCCER at TUCKAHOE
4:15p
MODIFIED FIELD HOCKEY vs RYE NECK
4:15p
MODIFIED GIRLS SOCCER at ARDSLEY
4:15p
MODIFIED VOLLEYBALL GREEN at TUCKAHOE
23
3:00p
VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER at BRIARCLIFF
4:15p
MODIFIED VOLLEYBALL GREEN at WOODLANDS
4:15p
MODIFIED VOLLEYBALL WHITE vs DOBBS FERRY
4:30p
MODIFIED FOOTBALL vs VALHALLA
24
4:15p
MODIFIED BOYS SOCCER at HASTINGS
4:15p
MODIFIED FIELD HOCKEY vs HORACE GREELEY - ROBERT E. BELL
4:15p
MODIFIED GIRLS TENNIS vs PEARL RIVER
4:30p
JV BOYS SOCCER at DOBBS FERRY
4:30p
MODIFIED GIRLS SOCCER vs BYRAM HILLS
25
4:15p
MODIFIED BOYS SOCCER vs WOODLANDS
4:15p
MODIFIED GIRLS TENNIS vs HASTINGS
4:15p
MODIFIED VOLLEYBALL GREEN vs ARDSLEY BLUE
4:15p
MODIFIED VOLLEYBALL WHITE at ARDSLEY GOLD
4:30p
MODIFIED CROSS-COUNTRY at SOMERS - Invitational
26
4:00p
VARSITY CROSS-COUNTRY - WESTCHESTER COUNTY MEET
4:30p
MODIFIED GIRLS SOCCER at BYRAM HILLS
4:30p
VAR VOLLEYBALL at BLIND BROOK ( Sectional 1st Rd)
27
28
29
4:15p
MODIFIED BOYS SOCCER vs ALEXANDER HAMILTON
4:30p
MODIFIED GIRLS SOCCER vs SLEEPY HOLLOW
5:00p
MODIFIED VOLLEYBALL WHITE vs TUCKAHOE
5:30p
VARSITY FOOTBALL vs CROTON-HARMON
30
4:15p
MODIFIED FIELD HOCKEY at PLEASANTVILLE
4:30p
MODIFIED FOOTBALL vs WOODLANDS
4:30p
VARSITY VOLLEYBALL at PUTNAM VALLEY
31
1
4:15p
MODIFIED BOYS SOCCER at DOBBS FERRY
4:30p
VARSITY VOLLEYBALL at ARDSLEY
2
4:15p
MODIFIED FIELD HOCKEY vs HASTINGS
4:15p
MODIFIED TENNIS at NORTH SALEM
4:15p
MODIFIED VOLLEYBALL GREEN at ALEXANDER HAMILTON
4:15p
MODIFIED VOLLEYBALL WHITE at HASTINGS
3
TBD
VARSITY CROSS-COUNTRY at SECTIONALS
10:00a
MODIFIED FOOTBALL vs BEACON
11:00a
VARSITY FOOTBALL vs CROTON-HARMON